Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 3 beds
  • 2 bedrooms

Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartment is situated nearly a 5-minute drive from Cong Vien Cuu Long and 15 km from Tan Son Nhat International airport.

A balcony and a sitting area are all fitted with a satellite television, as well as a trouser press and climate control, ensuring guests' comfort. Featuring a sofa set and a work desk, the interior pieces also include sound-proofed windows. Beds fitted with hypoallergenic down pillows are at guests' disposal. Offering a bidet, a roll-in shower, and a separate toilet, a bathroom comes with hair dryers and bath sheets.

This apartment has a microwave, an electric kettle, and kitchenware provided for your comfort. Self-catering facilities also include a mini-fridge-bar. The street food restaurant Mom's Touch Viet Nam is situated at a 500-metre distance from the property.

Bo De Pagoda is located 5 minutes' stroll from this apartment and Saigon Skydeck is 1.8 km away. War Remnants Museum is 25 minutes on foot from the accommodation. Tram Xe Cau Ong Lanh bus stop is in the immediate vicinity of the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym Ho Chi Minh City
Mka Summerset Rivergate Saigon Central
Mobile-only price

Mka Summerset Rivergate Saigon Central

6 m from property
USD 114 USD 103
per night
Elysium Cbd Rivergate Apartment - Pool - Free 4G Sim For 3 Nights
Mobile-only price

Elysium Cbd Rivergate Apartment - Pool - Free 4G Sim For 3 Nights

13 m from property
USD 37 USD 33
per night
Cbd Rivergate- Infinity Pool Signature
Mobile-only price

Cbd Rivergate- Infinity Pool Signature

18 m from property
USD 74 USD 67
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tan Son Nhat International
    11 km

    Train stations

    Hoa Hung Train Station
    3.3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Mini-bar
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • How much does it cost to stay at Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments?
      The price of renting Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments is $63.
    • What famous attractions are close to Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments?
      Popular spots near Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments include War Remnants Museum, Bo De Pagoda, Backpacker Street, among others.
    • Can we park our car near Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments?
      Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments feature a car park for the guests.
    • Which airport is the closest to Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments?
      Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments are located within 0.5 km from Tan Son Nhat International airport.
    • What public transport is closest to these apartments?
      The closest bus station is Cau Ong Lanh and it is set within 250 metres of these apartments.
    • What dining options can I find near these apartments?
      Restaurants near these apartments include Tea Avenue and Baba's Kitchen restaurants, located just about 10 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet connection available in Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments?
      Unfortunately, Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym apartments do not provide WiFi. Please contact the property to learn more about the exact terms and conditions.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tan Son Nhat International
    11 km

    Train stations

    Hoa Hung Train Station
    3.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Rivergate Rose Home Studio Near Center Free Pool & Gym Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close